Výsledky 2011

Výsledky 2011

Výsledková listina

Por.č. Názov teamu Čas Kategória
1 Perinári Budatín 1h15:09.9 muži
2 KŠP Delfín Žilina 1h16:15.5 muži
3 KP sro Elektro 1h17:36.9 muži
4 V-V elektro 1 1h18:14.4 muži
5 Budatín 1h18:54.1 muži
8 Šlehy 1h20:34.8 muži
9 Belastav Žilina sro 1h21:16.0 muži
11 Kst -Stavbár 1 1h22:01.5 muži
13 Potapky 1h23:25.2 muži
18 Intrans 1h24:58.7 muži
20 Belstav Praha sro 1h25:19.7 muži
21 Decon 1 1h25:26.2 muži
22 Tubau 2 1h25:47.5 muži
24 Malacky 1h26:14.2 muži
26 V-V elektro 1h26:33.6 muži
28 Menton team 1h26:51.4 muži
29 PSK 1 1h26:56.6 muži
31 Parťáci 1h27:15.1 muži
33 Schrack 1 1h28:12.4 muži
35 Hastav 1h28:54.2 muži
39 Montagne 1h29:32.3 muži
46 Bavoráci 1 1h31:59.6 muži
53 LaM Autocentrum 1h34:31.6 muži
54 Javornik 3 sergej 1h34:38.8 muži
61 Schrack 2 1h38:13.9 muži
62 Slivovička 1h40:03.8 muži
63 LC Transport 1h41:01.8 muži
66 OSA - Team 1h44:19.6 muži
67 Osádka - 02 1h45:41.5 muži
73 Montagne - záblesk 1h57:20.1 muži
81 Lekári 2h13:53.9 muži
27 Zajačiky 1h26:43.9 ženy
43 Volejbalistky 1h30:25.9 ženy
45 PSK 2 1h31:22.4 ženy
55 Casa Blanca 1h34:41.2 ženy
85 Javornik 2 piškotky 2h44:50.6 ženy
5 Pltník 1h18:54.1 mix
7 Elektrovod 1h20:15.0 mix
10 Aqua mix 1h21:35.7 mix
12 Rýchle šípy VI. 1h23:11.6 mix
14 Strejdovci 1h24:10.9 mix
15 Momkovci 1h24:23.4 mix
16 Javornik 1 1h24:30.5 mix
17 Energotel 1h24:36.0 mix
19 New Yorker 1h25:09.2 mix
23 Gumkáči 1h26:02.8 mix
25 Sestričky 1h26:26.3 mix
30 Tubau1 1h27:02.9 mix
32 Perpetual 1h27:47.8 mix
34 Pepe team 1h28:46.5 mix
36 Anjel a démoni 1h28:59.2 mix
37 ZPÚ partia 1h29:09.9 mix
38 Prokuratúra 1h29:14.6 mix
40 Intrans 2 1h29:39.7 mix
41 Zúfalé manželky+2 1h30:02.0 mix
42 Deltastav 1 1h30:17.5 mix
44 Autoškola 1h30:47.4 mix
47 SIŽP 1h32:38.9 mix
48 Jolly Roger 1h33:08.0 mix
49 Generál 1h33:14.6 mix
50 Waka waka 1h33:22.6 mix
51 Mixnuté Belstaváčky 1h34:06.6 mix
52 Red Drakon 1h34:19.4 mix
56 Dolce vita 1h35:43.4 mix
57 Plávajúca sekera 1h35:55.1 mix
58 Kompa Srečno 1h36:48.4 mix
59 Toožaci 1h36:53.6 mix
60 Rodeo na vode 1h37:17.5 mix
64 Divoká rodinka 1h42:08.4 mix
65 Liter_a_tura 1h42:30.7 mix
68 Lodňan company 1h45:52.9 mix
69 Rot 1h46:43.6 mix
70 6 v rafte a pes 1h48:09.5 mix
71 MsÚ Gepardi 1h48:13.7 mix
72 Beerhunters 1h48:58.4 mix
74 Ezechiel 1h57:38.1 mix
75 Team PM 2h00:31.7 mix
76 Kropačkovci 2h05:27.3 mix
77 Šariš 2h05:52.8 mix
78 MZ pneu 2h08:20.9 mix
79 Benetáci 2h12:52.5 mix
80 Oprášené krpce 2h13:24.1 mix
82 Šoška Peter 2h44:22.2 mix
83 Dream team 2h44:26.0 mix
84 Pyroši 2h44:38.3 mix

Pridaj komentár

Vaša e-mailová adresa nebude zverejnená. Vyžadované polia sú označené *